Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

​​​​​​​​

 
No pierda la gran oportunidad que Huawei le ofrece en este nuevo año​

 



​Productos WLAN

Producto

Imagen

Precios

​AC6005-8-PWR
Controladora de acceso – 8 puertos 

​$ 2.284.090,91 
AP4130DN
Access point Indoor 802.11ac MIMO 2X2 

$ 704.545,45 
AP5010SN-GN-FAT-DC
(FAT AP,11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Single Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter)
$ 411.363,64 
AP5030DN-DC

Product detail:AP5030DN Bundle(11ac,General AP Indoor,3x3 Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) tecnología MIMO 3 x 3 (tres flujos espaciales) para velocidades de datos inalámbricos de hasta 1,75 Gbit / s


​$ 1.136.363,64 
AP7030DN

AP mainframe(11ac smart ap indoor 3x3 double frequency


$ 1.795.454,55 COP
AP8130DN

 (AP) 802.11ac de última generación para exteriores cuyo uso se recomienda para escenarios de amplia cobertura, cuenta con 3 x 3 MIMO y tres secuencias espaciales.


$ 3.579.545,45 COP
Huawei ANTDG0407A1NR 27011668 

Omni-directional Antenna Omni-directional Antenna, 2400~2500MHz &5150~5850MHz, 4dBi/7dBi, linear polarized, isotropic, 5W,N/male ,without bracket


$ 128.409,09 COP



Productos Networking


S2700-18TP-SI-AC-DEMO

S2700-18TP-SI-AC Mainframe

(16 Ethernet 10/100 ports, 2 dual

purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP, AC

110/220V)


​$ 947.727,27 COP

S5710-28C-EI

(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,

4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,without power module)


$ 7.261.363,64 COP

Huawei S5720-28X-PWR-SI

Bundle

(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+

ports,4 of which are

dual-purpose 10/100/1000

or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with

500W AC power)


 

​$ 3.488.636,36 COP

Huawei S5720-28X-SI

Bundle

(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000

ports,4 of which are

dual-purpose 10/100/1000

or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with

150W AC power supply)


 

$ 2.810.227,27 COP


Huawei S5720-52X-PWR-SI

Bundle

(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000

 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,

with 500W AC power)x


 

$ 5.204.545,45 COP


SFP-10G-CU3M

SFP+10G HIGH SPEED

DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES

3M SFP+20 


 

​$ 267.045,45 COP

Huawei 10GBase 

USR SFP+ 850nm LC Fibra

óptica 850nm 10000Mbit/s

SFP+ red modulo

transceptor - Transceptor

de red (10000 Mbit/s,

SFP+, LC, Fibra óptica,

850 nm, 100 m) 


 

$ 69.659,09 COP


SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Optical transceiver sfp

ge single-mode

module(13 10nm)


 

​$ 302.272,73 COP

SS-OP-D-SC-S-20

Patch cord-SC PC-SC

PC-Single

mode-G.652D-3mm-20m-


 

​$ 3.409,09 COP

Huawei Cable

RJ45-DB9-3M 

3m RJ45 to DB9

Adapter Console

 Cable - Huawei

 

 

​$ 34.090,91 COP

AR129CGVW-L

(1 GE WAN(1 VDSL

(4 GE LAN(1LTE FXS(2.4G


$ 689.715,91 COP

AR161

AR161 1GE WAN

 4GE LAN PORTS

4N 10 GIG SFP + AC110 


$ 863.636,36 COP

AR161FW 

1GE COMBO WAN

4GE LAN 1 USB 1 WLAN       


$ 1.022.727,27 

AR161G-L 1GE WAN 4GE LAN LTE                     


$ 1.410.227,27 

Huawei AR169W-P-M9,

1VDSL WAN,1GE WAN,

4GE LAN(POE+),

1RS485/RS232/RS422,

Multimedia Card,

4 USB,WIFI 2.4G+5G


$ 2.750.000,00 

​AR511GW-LAV2M3 

2*GE WIFI 2.4G+5G LTE

2*VIDEO OUTPU


​$ 4.772.727,27 

100W AC-DC POWER ADAPTER                         


$ 301.136,36 COP

Huawei RH1288 V3 

rack server, Intel Xeon

E5-2600 V3 series CPU,

 16 DDR4 DIMMs, RAID,

 Energy efficiency, 5

 hot-swappable fan modules,

 2 hot-swappable power supplies


$ 11.363.636,36 

FIREWALL USG6305

AC HOST

(4GE(RJ45) 1GB MEMORY)            


$ 681.818,18 

FIREWALL USG6310S AC

HOST(8GE(RJ45)1GB

MEMORY WITH ALL PART


 

​$ 909.090,91 COP

Huawei USG6370

Firewall

HOST4GE RJ45 PN

 2359455 REF USG6350AC            


 

​$ 2.193.181,82 

SU5M1RAIL01 0231G5CA 

Huawei NGFW extension rail
Huawei NGFW

 extension rail RAIL-01

$ 322.727,27 

PAC-500WA-BE

 Huawei Power Module

500W AC POE POWER MODULE(BLACK  POWER PANEL SIDE E


$ 515.909,09 

W0ACPSE14

Huawei W0ACPSE14 02220369

 Power Adapter

POE35-54A


$ 125.000,00 

TE20-5X-W-00

HUAWEI

TE20-VIDEOCONFERENCING ENDPOINT-WIFI ALL I 


$ 3.409.090,91 

TE30-720P-00A

HUAWEI TE30 

VIDEOCONFERENCING

ENDPOINT(720P ALL-I


 

​$ 7.954.545,45 

Huawei VPM220W

Wireless Microphone Array VC8M01WMIC

(working with Huawei

TEX0 series endpoints)

VC8M01WMIC


$ 1.351.136,36 

Huawei VPM220

Microphone Array

 ( working with Huawei

TEX0 series endpoints) VC8MVP220M01


$ 896.590,91 

​Huawei IP Phone

 Power Adapter

EP1Z01ADAM, eSpace

 7900 Adapter(American)

$ 26.136,36 

Huawei EP1Z01ETIM

eSpace 7903X Expansion

Module only Used

 for eSpace 7950


$ 392.045,45 

Huawei EP1Z02IPHO

eSpace7950,

5 inch LCD Screen,POE,

USB,2 GE port,

Programmble,Wired

Handset,Network Cable

with UL,100-240V,

50/60Hz,Simple

Chinese&English


$ 454.545,45 

Huawei Earphone

NEarpho00,

R9 Connector,Reconnect

With Quick Disconnect Connector,Length of

HW111N 760mm,Length

 of U10P 3600mm,

Telephonist Used,

Monaural,Headband,

Noise canceling Microphone,

match with eSpace7900

IP Phone

$ 164.772,73 

CGND04600

POWER CABLE 0.4M

6MM^2 YELLOW&GREEN

 OT6-4 H07Z-K-6


$ 3.068,18 


Productos GPON


HG8040H GPON Terminal,

SC/APC,USA Standard Adapter,

English

 

$ 180.227,27 

HG8245H GPON Terminal,

American Standard Adapter,English,SC/APC


$ 207.954,55 

Broadband Network Terminal,

EchoLife HG8247H,GPON Terminal,SC/APC,CATV,Argentina Standard Adapter,English


$ 291.136,36 

16 ports GPON OLT Interface

Board


$ 20.948.863,64 

16-port GPON OLT Interface

Board

(including ClassB+ SFP Optical Module)


 

​$ 17.411.363,64 

8 ports Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board


$ 9.221.590,91 

​Super Control Unit Board


$ 12.727.272,73 

​Control Unit Board MCUD (GE Uplink)


$ 1.653.409,09 

HG8010H GPON Terminal,

American Standard Adapter,English,SC/APC


 

$ 135.170,45

$ 44,32 USD


RECTIFIER 15A                                    

870 W PoE power module


$ 698.863,64 

​OLT HUAWEI - MA5608T_1MB_1 tarjeta /8 Puertos PON _1G


$ 4.829,55 USD

OLT HUAWEI - MA5608T_2MB_1/8P_1G


$ 5.284,09 USD

​OLT HUAWEI - MA5608T_2MB_2/8P_1G


$ 9.204,55 USD

PON Transceiver,SFP,1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),

2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx),
1.5dBm,5dBm,-28dBm,SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC,SM


$ 810.227,27 COP



 

​​